Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Amber Partnership Ltd.

Basildon, Regatul Unit

Amber Partnership Ltd., Basildon, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14728501 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

58.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 40.000 £2025: 58.000 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital50,00 £50,00 £
Bilanzsumme18.191,00 £39.286 £
Umsatz40.000 £e58.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl35
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter13.333,33 £e11.600,00 £e
Kassenbestand59.095 £64.054 £
Verbindlichkeiten2.373,00 £3.311,00 £
Gewinn—21.116 £e
Umsatz CAGR—45 %e
Umsatzrendite—36,4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-03-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte26.00019.500
Sachanlagen3.0583.144
Anlagevermögen29.05822.644
Umlaufvermögen97.477116.780
Schuldner38.38252.726
Bargeld zur Verfügung59.09564.054
Gläubiger108.344100.138
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-10.86716.642
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten18.19139.286
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz765744
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten17.42638.542
Aktienkapital22
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste17.42438.540
Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert26.00019.500
Computerausrüstung3.0583.144
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente43.64764.766
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen2.3733.311

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: 16 Capricorn Centre Cranes …

    16.02.2026 Anschrift: 16 Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road

  2. Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

    11.03.2024 Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    14.03.2023 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    14.03.2023 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Richard Mullaly

    14.03.2023 Direktor Richard Mullaly

  6. Kapital: 50,00 £

    14.03.2023 Kapital: 50,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Amber Partnership Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (26)

16 Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road, SS14 3JJ Basildon

Same postal code (148)

SS14 3JJ Basildon

6718 companies are registered in Basildon in total.

FAQ — Amber Partnership Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Amber Partnership Ltd.?
Amber Partnership Ltd. is registered under the number 14728501 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Amber Partnership Ltd. registered?
Amber Partnership Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Basildon, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Amber Partnership Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Amber Partnership Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Amber Partnership Ltd.
legal_nameAmber Partnership Ltd.
legal_cityBasildon
registration_authority_entity_id14728501
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line16 Capricorn Centre Cranes Farm Road
legal_postal_codeSS14 3JJ
headquarters_cityBasildon
headquarters_postal_codeSS14 3JJ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6510334452432896
sourceregistry